• 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-1-SAIVS
  • 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-2-SAIVS
  • 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-3-SAIVS
  • 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-4-SAIVS
  • 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-5-SAIVS
  • 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-6-SAIVS
9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-1-SAIVS9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-2-SAIVS9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-3-SAIVS9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-4-SAIVS9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-5-SAIVS9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30-6-SAIVS

9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30

5out of5 based on9 reviews | Write a review
  • Torque Wrench Model Number:SHWD30

    Torque Range(Nm):942-9423

    Torque Range(Ft.lbs):695-6950

    Hexagon Range(mm):41-90

    Weight(Kg) / (lbs):3.1kg /6.83 lbs

    Maximum Operating Pressure (bar)/(psi):700bar / 10000psi

    The low-profile cassettes of our Hydraulic Torque Wrench are designed in a compact and ultra-slim structure, making them perfect for fitting into tight spaces. They offer maximum flexibility with a full range of interchangeable hexagon cassettes and reducing inserts, eliminating the need for

    Application:Electronics manufacturing and repairAutomotive manufacturing and repairRailway manufacturing and maintenance

    Sample:Contact us for free samples

  • CONTACT NOW
  • VIEW CATALOGUE

Description

SAIVS's SHWD series Low Profile Hydraulic Torque Wrench are almost the same as Enerpac’s W series,WREN's LOW Series,HYTORC’s XLCT series, TORCUP’s TX series, HI FORCE’s TWH-N series,SPX's TWSL SERIES and other wrenches in terms of function, quality, and applicable working conditions. 

At the same time, SAIVS provides a one-year warranty, more favorable prices, and customized services for special working conditions.

Welcome to Get Latest Price now


SHWD30 700bar 9423Nm Hollow Profile Actuator of hydraulic torque Ratchet Wrench Cassette AF 41-90mm with quick coupling halves

1. The low profile cassettes are made in compact and ultra slim structure to fit into tight spaces 

2. Rigid steel design ensure the durability, reliability and safety of the tools

3. Maximum flexibility with full range Interchangeable hexagon cassettes and reducing inserts, no tools necessary

4. Compact nose radius allows the tool to perform easily in tighter spaces.

5. Constant torque output provides accuracy up-to ±3%

6. Multi direction high flow swivel manifold  ( 360°X-axis * 180°Y-axis )  

7. Fast operation cycle, fine tooth ratchet, corrosion resistance, low weight, High Strength design.


How to Choose a Low Profile Hexagon Wrench

Please order drive unit and cassette separately and pay attention to the same size, for example SWHD20 and SWHG20-65


 1, Choose the appropriate Drive unit .  

 2. Find the cassettes for your application (nut size) .                      

 3, Add reducers for additional nut sizes, the combinations of use of different cassettes and reducers provide the maximum capability to achieve diverse jobs .  


Hydraulic Torque Wrench Model NumberSHWD30
Hydraulic Torque Wrench torque range(Nm)942-9423
Hydraulic Torque Wrench Torque Range(Ft.lbs)695-6950
Hexagon Range (mm)41-90
Weight(Kg) / (lbs)3.1kg /6.83 lbs
Maximum Operating Pressure (bar)/(psi)700bar / 10000psi

Dimensions

13).webp

L: 305  (mm) C: 188.5(mm)   H1: 196(mm)  H2160(mm)  W1: 53(mm)  W2:75(mm) 



Drive Unit  Model Number Torque RangeHexagon Range Drive Unit Weight Dimensions
LCH1H2W1W2
N.mFt.lbsmmkgmm
SHWD10235-2349173-173319-500.7203116131963250
SHWD20505-5054373-372834-751.7249151.51601244264
SHWD30942-9423695-695041-903.1305188.51961605375
SHWD401556-155651148-1148165-1154.3332234242191.56487
SHWD502196-219601620-1619875-13563822702652157397
SHWD603846-384632837-2837080-15510.6449317.530525585120

Impact Socket Specification


Drive Unit  Model NumberHexagon Head Model NumberHexagon SizeHexagon  Reducers Model Number Reducer Lock Model
(mm)Model Number A/B(mm)Model Number A/B(mm)Model Number A/B(mm)
SHW10SHWG10-5050    2SH504150/412SH503650/362SH503250/32H-50
SHWG10-4646    2SH463646/362SH463246/322SH463046/30H-46
SHWG10-4141    2SH413241/322SH413041/302SH412741/27H-41
SHWG10-3636    2SH363036/302SH362736/27

H-36
SHWG10-3232    2SH322732/27



H-32
SHW20SHWG20-75754SH756575/654SH756075/604SH755575/55H-75
SHWG20-70704SH706070/604SH705570/554SH705070/50H-70
SHWG20-6565    4SH655565/554SH655065/504SH654665/46H-65
SHWG20-6060    4SH605060/504SH604660/464SH604160/41H-60
SHWG20-5555    4SH554655/464SH554155/414SH553655/36H-55
SHWG20-5050    4SH504150/414SH503650/364SH503250/32H-50
SHWG20-4646    4SH463646/364SH463246/324SH463046/30H-46
SHWG20-4141    4SH413241/324SH413041/304SH412741/27H-41
SHWG20-3636    4SH363036/304SH362736/27

H-36
SHWG20-3232    4SH322732/27



H-32
SHW30SHWG30-90908SH908090/808SH907590/758SH907090/70H-90
SHWG30-85858SH857585/758SH857085/708SH856585/65H-85
SHWG30-80808SH807080/708SH806580/658SH806080/60H-80
SHWG30-75758SH756575/658SH756075/608SH755575/55H-75
SHWG30-70708SH706070/608SH705570/558SH705070/50H-70
SHWG30-6565    8SH655565/558SH655065/508SH654665/46H-65
SHWG30-6060    8SH605060/508SH604660/46

H-60
SHWG30-5555    8SH554655/468SH554155/41

H-55
SHW40SHWG40-11511514SH115105115/10514SH115100115/10014SH11595115/95H-115
SHWG40-11011014SH110100110/10014SH11095110/9514SH11090110/90H-110
SHWG40-10510514SH10595105/9514SH10590105/9014SH10585105/85H-105
SHWG40-10010014SH10090100/9014SH10085100/8514SH10080100/80H-100
SHWG40-959514SH958595/8514SH958095/8014SH957595/75H-95
SHWG40-909014SH908090/8014SH907590/7514SH907090/70H-90
SHWG40-858514SH857585/7514SH857085/7014SH856585/65H-85
SHWG40-808014SH807080/7014SH806580/65

H-80
SHWG40-757514SH756575/65



H-75
SHW50SHWG50-13513518SH135125135/12518SH135120135/12018SH135115135/115H-135
SHWG50-13013018SH130120130/12018SH130115130/11518SH130110130/110H-130
SHWG50-12012018SH120110120/11018SH120105120/10518SH120100120/100H-120
SHWG50-11511518SH115105115/10518SH115100115/10018SH11595115/95H-115
SHWG50-11011018SH110100110/10018SH11095110/9518SH11090110/90H-110
SHWG50-10510518SH10595105/9518SH10590105/9018SH10585105/85H-105
SHWG50-10010018SH10090100/9018SH10085100/8518SH10080100/80H-100
SHWG50-959518SH958595/8518SH958095/8018SH957595/75H-95
SHWG50-909018SH908090/8018SH907590/75

H-90
SHWG50-858518SH8575




H-85
SHW60SHWG60-15515530SH155145155/14530SH155130155/13030SH155120155/120H-155
SHWG60-14514530SH145130145/13030SH145120145/12030SH145115145/115H-145
SHWG60-13013030SH130120130/12030SH130115130/11530SH130110130/110H-130
SHWG60-12012030SH120110120/11030SH120105120/10530SH120100120/100H-120
SHWG60-11511530SH115105115/10530SH115100115/10030SH11595115/95H-115
SHWG60-11011030SH110100110/10030SH11095110/9530SH11090110/90H-110
SHWG60-10510530SH10595105/9530SH10590105/9030SH10585105/85H-105
SHWG60-10010030SH10090100/9030SH10085100/8530SH10080100/80H-100
SHWG60-959530SH958595/8530SH958095/80

H-95
SHWG60-909030SH908090/80



H-90

Video

Comment

Great team to work with, very friendly and helpfull and good quailty!
Great team to work with, very friendly and helpfull and good quailty!
From:Lori and Rob | Date:2023-02-14
SAIVSTOOL.com Responded
Thank you so much for this 5-star review.
Was described and pictured perfectly. Exactly what I wanted and needed.
Was described and pictured perfectly. Exactly what I wanted and needed.
From:Dirk | Date:2023-05-04
SAIVSTOOL.com Responded
Welcome to consult our company's other products again.
Awesome product works as expected. met my needs and Expectations
Awesome product works as expected. met my needs and Expectations
From:Satoshi | Date:2023-03-28
SAIVSTOOL.com Responded
Thank you for leaving us positive feedback
Write your review for 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30
  • Bad
  • Excellent

PROVIDING EXCELLENT SOLUTIONS BY SAIVS™

if you are looking for factory manufacturers and suppliers of 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30,

choose SAIVS TOOL because of the high quality, variety of choices, low price and fast delivery.

you can easily find the best 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30 solution here!

Speak to one of our experts today to learn more about our 9423Nm,Low Profile Hollow Hydraulic Torque Wrench,SHWD30 products solutions.

Request a Quote